SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
BaseballMay 18Smith Voc. at McCann Techcancelled04:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 18Pittsfield at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 18Hoosac Valley at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls TennisMay 18Pittsfield at Mount Everett04:30 PM
SoftballMay 18Drury at Lenox04:30 PM
SoftballMay 18Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
SoftballMay 18Mount Everett at TaconicDoyle Complex05:00 PM
SoftballMay 18Wahconah at Monument Mountain05:00 PM
SoftballMay 18Lee at Pittsfield05:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 19Monument Mountain at Mount Everett04:30 PM
BaseballMay 19Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
BaseballMay 19Lenox at PittsfieldReid05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 19Smith Voc. at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys TennisMay 19Pittsfield at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed TennisMay 19Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain04:25 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 19Pittsfield at Taconic04:30 PM
Girls LacrosseMay 19Hoosac Valley at Lee05:00 PM
SoftballMay 19Taconic at Drury05:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 20Pathfinder at McCann Tech04:00 PM
BaseballMay 20Lee at Taconic05:00 PM
SoftballMay 20Pittsfield at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
SoftballMay 20Wahconah at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
SoftballMay 20Lee at Monument Mountain04:30 PM
SoftballMay 20Mount Everett at Lenox04:30 PM
 
BaseballMay 21Lee at Mount Everett04:30 PM
BaseballMay 21Hoosac Valley at Taconic05:00 PM
BaseballMay 21Mount Greylock at Drury05:00 PM
BaseballMay 21Wahconah at Lenox05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 21McCann Tech at St Mary’s04:00 PM
co-ed TennisMay 21Mount Greylock at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Girls LacrosseMay 21Wahconah at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
SoftballMay 21Sabis at McCann Tech04:00 PM
SoftballMay 21Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
 
BaseballMay 22Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock01:00 PM
BaseballMay 22Drury at WahconahAmerican Legion01:00 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 22Wahconah at LenoxMonument Mountain01:00 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 22Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain09:00 AM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 22Taconic at Hoosac Valley09:00 AM
Girls LacrosseMay 22Wahconah at Northampton11:00 AM
SoftballMay 22Mount Everett at Drury01:00 PM
SoftballMay 22Pittsfield at Lenox01:00 PM
SoftballMay 22Taconic at Hoosac Valley11:00 AM
 
BaseballMay 23Taconic at Mount Everett01:00 PM
BaseballMay 23Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley01:00 PM
BaseballMay 23Monument Mountain at Lenox01:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 24Pittsfield at WahconahAmerican Legion04:30 PM
BaseballMay 24Lee at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
BaseballMay 24Lenox at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
BaseballMay 24Taconic at Drury05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 24Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley06:00 PM
Boys TennisMay 24Mount Everett at Lee04:30 PM
co-ed TennisMay 24Mount Greylock at Lenox04:30 PM
co-ed TennisMay 24Lenox at Pittsfield04:30 PM
co-ed TennisMay 24Pittsfield at Monument Mountain04:30 PM
Girls LacrosseMay 24Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Girls LacrosseMay 24Lee at Wahconah05:00 PM
Girls TennisMay 24Lee at Mount Everett04:30 PM
SoftballMay 24Mount Greylock at Pittsfield05:00 PM
SoftballMay 24Hoosac Valley at Lenox05:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 25Franklin Tech at McCann Tech04:00 PM
BaseballMay 25Mount Everett at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 25McCann Tech at Central07:00 PM
co-ed TennisMay 25Mount Greylock at Mount Everett04:45 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 25Mount Greylock at PittsfieldTaconic04:30 PM
SoftballMay 25McCann Tech at Hopkins04:00 PM
SoftballMay 25Lee at Mount Everett04:30 PM
SoftballMay 25Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
SoftballMay 25Monument Mountain at Drury05:00 PM
SoftballMay 25Wahconah at Taconic07:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 26Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
BaseballMay 26Pittsfield at Lee05:00 PM
BaseballMay 26Drury at Lenox05:00 PM
co-ed TennisMay 26Lenox at Monument Mountain05:00 PM
Girls LacrosseMay 26Wahconah at PittsfieldBCC05:00 PM
SoftballMay 26Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
 
Boys LacrosseMay 27McCann Tech at Pathfinder04:00 PM
Girls LacrosseMay 27Lee at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
SoftballMay 27Wahconah at Pittsfield04:30 PM
SoftballMay 27Lenox at Mount Everett05:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 28Westfield Tech at McCann Tech04:00 PM
BaseballMay 28Mount Everett at Lenox04:30 PM
BaseballMay 28Wahconah at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
BaseballMay 28Monument Mountain at Taconic05:00 PM
BaseballMay 28Drury at Lee05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 28Pittsfield at Hoosac ValleyPOSTPONED04:30 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 28Mount Greylock at Wahconah04:30 PM
co-ed TennisMay 28Mount Everett at Pittsfield04:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 28Drury at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 28Mount Greylock at Taconic04:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 28Lenox at Monument Mountain04:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldMay 28Wahconah at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
SoftballMay 28Putnam at McCann Tech04:00 PM
SoftballMay 28Drury at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
 
co-ed Track & FieldMay 29Mount Greylock at Wahconah11:00 AM
 
Girls LacrosseMay 31Mount Greylock at LeeTime TBA12:00 PM
 
BaseballJun 01Gateway at McCann Tech04:00 PM
BaseballJun 01Taconic at WahconahAmerican Legion05:00 PM
BaseballJun 01Mount Greylock at Lenox05:00 PM
BaseballJun 01Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 01Monson at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 01Wahconah at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 01Mount Greylock at Pittsfield04:30 PM
co-ed TennisJun 01Pittsfield at Mount Greylock04:25 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 01Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley06:00 PM
SoftballJun 01Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain05:00 PM
SoftballJun 01Lee at Taconic05:00 PM
SoftballJun 01Drury at Pittsfield05:00 PM
SoftballJun 01Lenox at Wahconah05:00 PM
 
BaseballJun 02Mount Greylock at Taconic04:30 PM
BaseballJun 02Pittsfield at Monument Mountain05:00 PM
BaseballJun 02Wahconah at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
co-ed TennisJun 02Mount Everett at Lenox04:30 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 02Hoosac Valley at Wahconah04:30 PM
SoftballJun 02McCann Tech at Smith Academy04:00 PM
SoftballJun 02Mount Greylock at Drury04:30 PM
 
BaseballJun 03McCann Tech at Smith Voc.04:00 PM
BaseballJun 03Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 03Hoosac Valley at Wahconah06:00 PM
Boys TennisJun 03Lee at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed TennisJun 03Monument Mountain at Pittsfield04:30 PM
co-ed TennisJun 03Lenox at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 03Pittsfield at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 03Wahconah at Amherst06:00 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 03Wahconah at Amherst06:00 PM
Girls TennisJun 03Mount Everett at Lee04:30 PM
SoftballJun 03Lenox at Lee04:30 PM
SoftballJun 03Wahconah at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
 
BaseballJun 04Hoosac Valley at Drury04:00 PM
BaseballJun 04Monument Mountain at WahconahAmerican Legion04:00 PM
BaseballJun 04Lenox at Lee05:00 PM
BaseballJun 04Pittsfield at TaconicClapp Park05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 04Wahconah at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 04McCann Tech at Chicopee05:00 PM
SoftballJun 04McCann Tech at Sabis04:00 PM
SoftballJun 04Mount Everett at Lee04:30 PM
SoftballJun 04Drury at Monument Mountain04:30 PM
 
BaseballJun 07Mount Greylock at PittsfieldReid04:30 PM
BaseballJun 07Lee at WahconahAmerican Legion05:00 PM
BaseballJun 07Hoosac Valley at Lenox05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 07Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield06:00 PM
co-ed TennisJun 07Mount Everett at Monument Mountain04:00 PM
co-ed TennisJun 07Lee at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed TennisJun 07Pittsfield at Lenox04:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldJun 07Mount Greylock at PittsfieldTaconic04:00 PM
co-ed Track & FieldJun 07Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 07Mount Greylock at Wahconah04:30 PM
SoftballJun 07Wahconah at Lee04:30 PM
 
BaseballJun 08McCann Tech at Pathfinder04:00 PM
BaseballJun 08Mount Everett at Drury05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 08Granby at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 08Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
SoftballJun 08Monument Mountain at Lenox04:30 PM
SoftballJun 08Lee at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
SoftballJun 08Mount Greylock at Taconic04:30 PM
SoftballJun 08Drury at Mount Everett05:00 PM
 
BaseballJun 09Drury at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
BaseballJun 09Taconic at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Boys TennisJun 09Lenox at Lee04:30 PM
co-ed TennisJun 09Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldJun 09Lenox at Drury05:00 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 09Hoosac Valley at Lee05:00 PM
Girls TennisJun 09Lee at Lenox04:30 PM
 
Boys LacrosseJun 10McCann Tech at Smith Voc.04:00 PM
Boys LacrosseJun 10Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley06:00 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 10Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 10Wahconah at Lee04:30 PM
SoftballJun 10Taconic at Lenox04:30 PM
SoftballJun 10Hoosac Valley at Wahconah05:00 PM
 
BaseballJun 11Mount Everett at PittsfieldReid04:30 PM
co-ed TennisJun 11Monument Mountain at Lenox04:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldJun 11Monument Mountain at Taconic04:30 PM
SoftballJun 11Pittsfield at Taconic04:00 PM
SoftballJun 11Pope Francis at McCann Tech04:00 PM
SoftballJun 11Monument Mountain at Mount Everett05:00 PM
 
Boys LacrosseJun 14St Mary’s at McCann Tech04:00 PM
co-ed TennisJun 14Mount Everett at Mount Greylock04:45 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 14Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Girls LacrosseJun 14Lee at Wahconah05:00 PM
 
BaseballJun 15Taconic at Lenox05:00 PM

Sports Calendar

Facebook