SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballDec 09Mount Everett at McCann TechFranklin Tech tournament06:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 09Taconic at Commerce07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingDec 09Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 09McCann Tech at Southwick07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 09Wahconah at Taconic Hills04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 09McCann Tech at Mount EverettFranklin Tech tournament05:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 09Monument Mountain at Belchertown07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyDec 10Mount Everett at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 10Mount Greylock at Athol Tournament09:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 12Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 12Lenox at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 12PVCS at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 12Baystate at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 12Palmer at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 12Drury at Mohawk07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Mount Everett at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 13Pittsfield at TaconicBoys and Girls Club 08:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Hampden Charter at McCann Tech06:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Pittsfield at TaconicBoys and Girls Club 06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Hampshire at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Wahconah at Monson07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Belchertown at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Lenox at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 14Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingDec 14Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 14Taconic at McCann Tech07:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 14Mount Greylock at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 14Monument Mountain at Mount Everett06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 15Mount Everett at St Mary’s06:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 15Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 15McCann Tech at Pathfinder07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 15Greenfield at Mount Everett07:15 PM
Girls BasketballDec 15Springfield ICS at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 15Lenox at Ware07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 15Mount Everett at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 15Easthampton at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 16E. Longmeadow at PittsfieldBoys and Girls Club05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 16Lee at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 16Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 16Cape Cod Academy at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 16Westfield at TaconicBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 16Wahconah at New Lebanon04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 16South Hadley at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 16Pittsfield at Holyoke07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 17Cape Cod Academy at Monument Mountain05:30 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 17Mount Everett at ChicopeeFitzpatrick02:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 17Taconic at AgawamOlympia02:30 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 17McCann Tech at EasthamptonLossone06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 17Mount Greylock at Knight Hawk ClassicHolyoke HS09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingDec 17Mount Everett at Knight Hawk ClassicHolyoke HS09:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 17Drury at Monument Mountain01:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 19Mount Everett at Duggan07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Frontier at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Athol at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Hoosac Valley at Baystate07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Hampden Charter at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Taconic at Pope Francis07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Lenox at Greenfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Mount Greylock at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Pittsfield at Westfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19Chicopee Comp at Taconic06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19Drury at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyDec 20Shepaug at Mount Everett07:15 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20McCann Tech at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Lee at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Ludlow at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Wahconah at Granby07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Hoosac Valley at Amherst07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Monument Mountain at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Lenox at Hopkins07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 21Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingDec 21Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 21Greenfield at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 21Chicopee at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 21Mt. Anthony (VT) at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 21Mt. Anthony at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 22Ludlow at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 22Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 22Duggan at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 22Pittsfield at Pope Francis07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 22Belchertown at Mount Everett06:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 22Wahconah at Holyoke07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 23Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 23Hoosac Valley at Monson07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 23Mount Greylock at Agawam07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 23Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 27Guilderland at TaconicColonie HS05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Smith Academy at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Pioneer Valley at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Franklin Tech at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at Colonie07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Greenfield at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 27Multiple teams at Berkshire Holiday TournamentMonument Mountain09:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 28Guilderland at PittsfieldColonie HS04:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 28Taconic at Colonie06:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 28Taconic at Westfield04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 28West Springfield at Pittsfield05:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 28Wahconah at Putnam07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 29Renaissance at Wahconah06:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 29Lee at St Mary’s06:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 29Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 29Easthampton at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 29Mount Greylock at Monson06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 29Lee at Mohawk07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 29McCann Tech at Pope Francis07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 29Mahar at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 30Amherst at Pittsfield02:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 30Hampshire at Wahconah05:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 30Drury at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingDec 31Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueProspect Mountain09:30 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 02Palmer at Wahconah06:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 02Hoosac Valley at Easthampton07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 02Taconic at Amherst07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 02McCann Tech at Mount Everett07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 03Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 03Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 03Commerce at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Renaissance at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Drury at Ludlow06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Agawam at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Pope Francis at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Palmer at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Springfield ICS at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Franklin Tech at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Hoosac Valley at Granby07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 04Mount Everett at EasthamptonLossone07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 04Southwick at McCann Tech07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 04New Lebanon at Wahconah04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 04Taconic at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 04Mount Greylock at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 04Taconic at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 04Springfield Central at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 05Mohawk at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 05Mahar at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 05Taconic at West Springfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 05Easthampton at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 05Hoosac Valley at Palmer07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 05Lee at Turners Falls07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 05Drury at Hopkins07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 05Wahconah at Hampshire07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 06Hampden Charter at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 06South Hadley at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 06Wahconah at Hudson04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06Lenox at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06Monson at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06Drury at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06Ware at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06McCann Tech at Athol07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06Taconic at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 07McCann Tech at South HadleyFitzpatrick02:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 07Mount Everett at SouthwickAmelia05:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 07Ludlow at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 07Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail Regional10:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 07Mt. Anthony at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 09Taconic at PittsfieldBoys and Girls Club06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09Mount Everett at Westfield Tech06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09McCann Tech at Ludlow06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09Palmer at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09South Hadley at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09Wahconah at Baystate07:00 PM
Boys BowlingJan 09Springfield ICS at Wahconah04:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 09Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Lenox at Palmer07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Mount Everett at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Lee at Easthampton07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 10Mount Greylock at Athol06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Mahar at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Mohawk at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Lenox at Frontier07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Mount Greylock at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Monument Mountain at Ludlow06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Taconic at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Amherst at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Granby at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Pittsfield at Chicopee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Drury at Agawam07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 11St Mary’s at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 11McCann Tech at Smith Academy06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 11Ludlow at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 11Southwick at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 11Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 11Mount Everett at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 12Baystate at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 12Easthampton at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 12Agawam at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 12Mount Everett at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 12Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 12Wahconah at South Hadley07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 12Wahconah at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12Mount Everett at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12McCann Tech at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12Greenfield at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 13Lee at Smith Academy06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 13Drury at Pioneer Valley07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 13Mount Everett at ShepaugGunn School08:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Minnechaug at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Ludlow at Drury07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 14Taconic at S. HadleyFitzpatrick02:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 14Mount Everett at Greenfield06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 14Easthampton at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 14Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail Regional10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 14Multiple teams at Taconic Invitational09:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 16Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 16Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 16Mount Everett at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 17McCann Tech at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 17Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 17Pioneer Valley at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Renaissance at McCann Tech06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Mount Greylock at Ludlow06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Chicopee Comp at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Amherst at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Lee at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Agawam at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17West Springfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Hoosac Valley at Hampshire07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 18Chicopee Comp at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 18Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 18Belchertown at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 18Mount Everett at Housatonic Valley RHS Time TBA, South Kent School12:00 AM
co-ed SkiingJan 18Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 18Wahconah at Taconic04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 18Multiple teams at Berkshire County Duals04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 18Taconic at Hampshire07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 18Drury at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 19Drury at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 19Lenox at Hopkins07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 19Mount Everett at Pope Francis05:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 19Belchertown at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 19Northampton at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 20Hampden Charter at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Pittsfield at Minnechaug07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Taconic at Agawam07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20McCann Tech at Westfield Tech07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 20Hudson at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Renaissance at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Southwick at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20E. Longmeadow at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Drury at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Lenox at Frontier07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 21Chicopee at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 21Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueWahconah HS10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 21Mount Greylock at Mount Everett Duals09:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 21Wahconah at South Hadley05:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 23Lee at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 23Wahconah at Easthampton07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 23McCann Tech at Amherst05:10 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 23Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Southwick at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Taconic at Holyoke07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Ware at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Pittsfield at Westfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Hoosac Valley at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 24Gateway at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Lenox at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24West Springfield at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Minnechaug at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Smith Voc. at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Mount Greylock at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Monument Mountain at Hampshire07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Belchertown at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Wahconah at Amherst07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 25Hoosac Valley at Renaissance07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 25McCann Tech at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 25Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueWahconah HS03:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 25Taconic Hills at Wahconah04:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 26Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 26Taconic at LudlowOlympia05:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Longmeadow at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Hopkins at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Chicopee at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Drury at Belchertown07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Monument Mountain at Agawam07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Lee at Pope Francis07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Mount Everett at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 27Duggan at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Greenfield at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Lee at Athol07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Chicopee Comp at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27West Springfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27McCann Tech at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Franklin Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27South Hadley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Drury at Frontier07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 27Monument Mountain at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 28Agawam at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 28McCann Tech at Greenfield06:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 28Multiple teams at Mountie InvitationalMount Greylock09:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 28Taconic at Wahconah03:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 30Mount Greylock at Smith Academy06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Lenox at Pioneer Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Lee at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Drury at Greenfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 30Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 30Springfield ICS at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Pittsfield at Minnechaug07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Agawam at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Taconic at Springfield Central07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 31Mount Everett at Ludlow06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31McCann Tech at Duggan07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Monson at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Frontier at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Mount Everett at Easthampton07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Springfield ICS at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Amherst at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Pope Francis at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 01Mt. Anthony at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 01Amherst at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 01Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueWahconah03:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 02Mount Greylock at Mohawk06:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 02Lenox at Mahar07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 02Turners Falls at Lee07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 02Southwick at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Taconic at West Springfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Pittsfield at Chicopee Comp07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02South Hadley at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 03Westfield Tech at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03E. Longmeadow at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Wahconah at Belchertown07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Hampshire07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Monson at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Hopkins at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Ludlow at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Pittsfield at Agawam07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 03McCann Tech at Belchertown08:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Lee at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03McCann Tech at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Lenox at Mahar07:00 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingFeb 04Multiple teams at Berkshire County IndividualsHudson11:00 AM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Easthampton at Mount Everett02:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 06Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06Monument Mountain at Palmer07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 06Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Pope Francis at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Lee at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Lenox at Greenfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Springfield ICS at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Taconic at Northampton07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07Athol at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Frontier at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Lee at Mohawk07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Drury at Mahar07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07McCann Tech at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Minnechaug at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Agawam at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Ludlow at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Granby at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Mount Greylock at Belchertown07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07South Hadley at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at South Hadley07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Mount Everett at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 08Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic League04:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 09Mount Greylock at Turners Falls06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09McCann Tech at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Monument Mountain at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Holyoke at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Easthampton at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Palmer at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Westfield at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Agawam at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Hoosac Valley at South Hadley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Monson at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Smith Academy at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Hoosac Valley at South Hadley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pioneer at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Westfield Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at West Springfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Taconic at Minnechaug07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Mount Everett at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Easthampton at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Mount Greylock at Mahar07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 11S. Hadley at Mount Everett03:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 11Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Wahconah at Springfield ICS05:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 13Taconic at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Baystate at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Wahconah at Palmer07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Monument Mountain at Easthampton07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 13Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hampden Charter at McCann Tech06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Mount Everett at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hopkins at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Southwick at LeeTime TBA12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Turners Falls at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Hopkins at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 14Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetProspect Mountain11:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Pittsfield at Pope Francis07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14McCann Tech at Easthampton07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 15Hoosac Valley at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15S. Hadley at Taconic07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Wahconah at West Springfield07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 16Newtown at Mount Everett07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Mount Everett at LudlowOlympia06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Belchertown at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Taconic at EasthamptonLassone07:00 PM

Sports Calendar

Facebook