SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballJan 27Duggan at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Franklin Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Chicopee Comp at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Greenfield at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27McCann Tech at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27South Hadley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27West Springfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Lee at Athol07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Drury at Frontier07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 27Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 27Monument Mountain at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 28Lee at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 28Agawam at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 28McCann Tech at Greenfield06:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 28Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail Regional10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 28Multiple teams at Mountie InvitationalMount Greylock09:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 28Taconic at Wahconah03:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 30Mount Greylock at Smith Academy06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Drury at Greenfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Lee at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Lenox at Pioneer Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Taconic at Agawam07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 30Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 30Springfield ICS at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Southwick at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Pittsfield at Minnechaug07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Taconic at Springfield Central07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Agawam at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 31Mount Everett at Ludlow06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31McCann Tech at Duggan07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Monson at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Springfield ICS at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Pope Francis at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Wahconah at Holyoke07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Frontier at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Mount Everett at Easthampton07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Amherst at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 01McCann Tech at Westfield Tech06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 01Mt. Anthony at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 01Drury at Lee07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 01Amherst at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 01Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock03:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01McCann Tech at Athol07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 02Mount Greylock at Mohawk06:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 02Turners Falls at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 02Lenox at Mahar07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 02Southwick at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Pittsfield at Chicopee Comp07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02South Hadley at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Taconic at West Springfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Hoosac Valley at Monson07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 03Westfield Tech at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Hopkins at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Wahconah at Belchertown07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Monson at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03E. Longmeadow at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Hampshire07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Ludlow at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Pittsfield at Agawam07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 03Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 03McCann Tech at Belchertown08:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Lee at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Taconic at Northampton06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Lenox at Mahar07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03McCann Tech at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03E. Longmeadow at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingFeb 04Multiple teams at Berkshire County IndividualsHudson11:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 04Belchertown at Monument Mountain05:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Easthampton at Mount Everett02:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 06Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06Monument Mountain at Palmer07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 06Taconic at Amherst08:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 06Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Northampton at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Springfield ICS at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Lee at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Lenox at Greenfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07Athol at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Agawam at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Frontier at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07McCann Tech at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Minnechaug at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Drury at Mahar07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Lee at Mohawk07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Taconic at Holyoke06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Mount Greylock at Belchertown07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Granby at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07South Hadley at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Ludlow at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at South Hadley07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Mount Everett at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 08Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic League04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Mount Everett at Pope Francis05:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 09Mount Greylock at Turners Falls06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09St Mary’s at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09McCann Tech at Pathfinder07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 09McCann Tech at Amherst08:10 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09McCann Tech at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Monument Mountain at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Hoosac Valley at South Hadley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Monson at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Westfield at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Palmer at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Agawam at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Holyoke at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Easthampton at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Mount Everett at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Westfield Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at West Springfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Hoosac Valley at South Hadley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pioneer at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Smith Academy at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Easthampton at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Taconic at Minnechaug07:00 PM
Boys BowlingFeb 10Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Mount Greylock at Mahar07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 11Lenox at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Hoosac Valley at Renaissance03:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Westfield at Taconic04:30 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 11S. Hadley at Mount Everett03:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 11Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Wahconah at Springfield ICS05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Southwick at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 13Taconic at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Baystate at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Monument Mountain at Easthampton07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Wahconah at Palmer07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 13Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hampden Charter at McCann Tech06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Mount Everett at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Springfield ICS at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hopkins at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Southwick at LeeTime TBA12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Turners Falls at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Hopkins at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 14Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetProspect Mountain11:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Easthampton at McCann Tech06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Hoosac Valley at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Pittsfield at Pope Francis07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 15Hoosac Valley at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 15E. Longmeadow at Pittsfield07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 15Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15S. Hadley at Taconic07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Wahconah at West Springfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Pittsfield at Westfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Ware at Lenox07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 16Newtown at Mount Everett07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 16Mount Everett at Drury06:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Mount Everett at LudlowOlympia06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Belchertown at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Taconic at EasthamptonLassone07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Belchertown at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 04Multiple teams at State Team ChampionshipCove01:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 05Multiple teams at State Individual ChampionshipsCove10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook