SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys SoccerSep 24Hoosac Valley at Westfield Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Putnam at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Easthampton at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Wahconah at Mahar06:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Frontier at Lenox06:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24McCann Tech at Pope Francis03:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24Mount Everett at Lenox03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24Lee at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24Wahconah at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 24Lenox at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 24Pittsfield at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 24Mount Everett at Putnam06:00 PM
FootballSep 24Chicopee at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
FootballSep 24Athol at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
FootballSep 24McCann Tech at Lee07:00 PM
FootballSep 24Drury at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
FootballSep 24Wahconah at Taconic07:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 24Drury at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 24Agawam at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 24Hampshire at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 25Belchertown at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 25Taconic at McCann Tech11:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballSep 25Mt. Anthony (VT) at Mount Everett12:00 AM
Girls SoccerSep 25Lenox at Mount Everett10:30 AM
 
Boys SoccerSep 26Pittsfield at Amherst05:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 27Taconic at Gateway04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 27Putnam at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 27Hoosac Valley at P.V.C.S.04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 27Agawam at Monument Mountain04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 27Pittsfield at Westfield04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 27Pope Francis at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 27Taconic at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 27Monument Mountain at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 27Hoosac Valley at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 27Easthampton at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 27Pittsfield at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 27Wahconah at Lee06:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27Drury at Taconic04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27Lee at Hampden Charter School of Science04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27Hopkins at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27Chicopee at Lenox06:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27Granby at Monument Mountain06:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 28Mount Everett at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 28McCann Tech at Hampshire04:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 28McCann Tech at Springfield Central03:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 28Mount Greylock at Lee03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 28Mount Greylock at E. Longmeadow06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 28Monument Mountain at Paulo Friere06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 28Granby at Taconic06:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 28Mahar at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 28Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 28Wahconah at Longmeadow06:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 28Pittsfield at Chicopee Comp07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 29Hoosac Valley at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 29Commerce at Taconic05:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 29Multiple teams at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 29Lenox at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 29Mount Greylock at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 29Mount Everett at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 29Pittsfield at Westfield06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 29Frontier at Lee06:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 29Pittsfield at Westfield04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 29Pioneer Valley at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 29Hoosac Valley at Mahar04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 29Drury at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 29Lenox at Northampton07:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 29Taconic at Hampden Charter School of ScienceTime TBA12:00 AM
 
Boys SoccerSep 30Mount Everett at Palmer04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 30Lenox at S. Hadley06:15 PM
Boys SoccerSep 30Easthampton at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 30Wahconah at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 30Monument Mountain at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 30Lenox at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 30Franklin Tech at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 30Westfield Tech at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 30Wahconah at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 30Mt. Anthony (VT) at Mount Greylock04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 01Drury at P.V.C.S.04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 01Taconic at Westfield Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 01Lenox at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 01McCann Tech at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Mount Greylock at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Lee at Lenox03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Taconic at Monument Mountain04:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 01Lee at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 01Mount Everett at Mt. Anthony (VT)06:00 PM
FootballOct 01Taconic at Ludlow07:00 PM
FootballOct 01Hoosac Valley at Easthampton07:00 PM
FootballOct 01Wahconah at E. Longmeadow07:00 PM
FootballOct 01Lee at Frontier07:00 PM
FootballOct 01Pittsfield at Putnam08:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 01Hopkins at Lee04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 01S. Hadley at Pittsfield04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 01Taconic at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 01Gateway at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 01Ware at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 02Monument Mountain at Ludlow11:55 AM
Boys SoccerOct 02Wahconah at Mount EverettTime TBA12:00 PM
FootballOct 02McCann Tech at Drury01:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 02Brattleboro at Wahconah04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 02Pittsfield at Minnechaug04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 02Lenox at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 04Westfield Tech at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04McCann Tech at P.V.C.S.04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Taconic at Putnam04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Mount Everett at S. Hadley04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Gateway at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Lenox at Mahar04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Frontier at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 04Mohawk at McCann Tech03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 04Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Monument Mountain at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Pittsfield at Lee06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Mount Greylock at Chicopee06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Taconic at Science and Technology06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Turners Falls at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 04Chinese Immersion Charter at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 04Wahconah at Pittsfield04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 05Pittsfield at Monument Mountain04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 05Mount Greylock at Westfield05:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 05Pioneer at McCann TechGreylock Glen04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 05Hoosac Valley at Lenox03:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 05Putnam at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 05Taconic at Gateway04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 05Mount Everett at Hampden Charter School of Science04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 05Springfield Central at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 05Drury at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 05Hoosac Valley at Palmer06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 05Granby at Lenox06:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 06McCann Tech at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 06Mahar at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 06Commerce at Hoosac Valley05:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 06Lenox at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 06Multiple teams at Lee04:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 06Multiple teams at Mount Everett04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 06Sabis at McCann Tech03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 06Taconic at Lenox03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 06Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 06Wahconah at Lee06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 06Taconic at Pittsfield06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 06Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 06Mt. Anthony (VT) at Lenox06:00 PM
 
co-ed GolfOct 07Taconic at Hoosac Valley03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 07Mount Everett at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 07Mount Everett at Housatonic Valley RHS 05:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 07Lee at S. Hadley06:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Smith Vocational at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Pioneer Valley at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Gateway at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Hampshire at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Ware at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Southwick at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Lee at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Hoosac Valley at Springfield Central06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Northampton at Lenox06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Wahconah at Chicopee Comp07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 08Westfield Tech at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Lenox at Easthampton04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Wahconah at S. Hadley04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Gateway at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Mount Everett at Frontier04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Agawam at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Taconic at Hoosac ValleyTime TBA12:00 AM
co-ed GolfOct 08Lenox at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 08Lenox at Sabis05:15 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 08Mount Everett at Springfield Central06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 08Mount Greylock at Belchertown06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 08Ware at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 08Mohawk at Wahconah06:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 08Putnam at Taconic06:30 PM
FootballOct 08Chicopee at Pittsfield05:00 PM
FootballOct 08Monument Mountain at Smith Vocational06:00 PM
FootballOct 08Commerce at Lee07:00 PM
FootballOct 08Wahconah at Agawam07:00 PM
FootballOct 08Putnam at Taconic08:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 09Monument Mountain at Mount Everett02:00 PM
FootballOct 09Pathfinder at McCann Tech01:00 PM
FootballOct 09Frontier at Hoosac Valley01:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 09Granby at Mount Greylock01:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 09Monument Mountain at Wahconah06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 09Lenox at Hoosac Valley11:00 AM
 
co-ed GolfOct 10Multiple teams at Berkshire ClassicStockbridge Golf Club10:00 AM
 
co-ed GolfOct 11Mount Greylock at Lenox03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 11Mount Everett at Lee03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 11Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT)06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 11Monument Mountain at Northampton04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 12P.V.C.S. at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 12Lenox at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 12Pittsfield at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 12McCann Tech at St Mary’s03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 12Taconic at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed Track & FieldOct 12Greenfield at Wahconah06:25 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 12Belchertown at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 12Holyoke at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 12Taconic at Ware06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 12Monument Mountain at Putnam06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 12McCann Tech at Commerce04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 12Mount Greylock at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 12Longmeadow at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 12S. Hadley at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 13Drury at Commerce04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 13Hoosac Valley at Putnam04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 13McCann Tech at Gateway04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 13P.V.C.S. at Taconic05:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 13Pope Francis at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 13Multiple teams at Mount Greylock04:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 13Multiple teams at Lenox04:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 13Lee at Hoosac Valley03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 13Taconic at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 13Lenox at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 13Mount Greylock at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 13Pittsfield at West Springfield06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 13Lee at Chicopee Comp06:15 PM
Girls Cross CountryOct 13McCann Tech at Hampden Charter04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 13Taconic at Pioneer04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 13Drury at Hopkins04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 13Monson at Lenox04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 13Chicopee at Monument Mountain04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 13Mount Everett at Lee04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 14Mount Greylock at Chicopee06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 14Frontier at Lenox06:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 14Lee at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 14Holyoke at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 14Westfield at Lee06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 14McCann Tech at Science and Technology04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 14Mahar at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 14Agawam at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 15Drury at Taconic04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15Commerce at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Wahconah at Athol05:15 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Taconic at Springfield Central06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Ware at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Lenox at E. Longmeadow06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Sabis at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Chic Comp at Pittsfield06:00 PM
FootballOct 15McCann Tech at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
FootballOct 15Pittsfield at S. Hadley07:00 PM
FootballOct 15Drury at Pathfinder07:00 PM
FootballOct 15Taconic at Chicopee07:00 PM
FootballOct 15Hoosac Valley at Belchertown07:00 PM
FootballOct 15Wahconah at Amherst-Pelham Reg High School07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Monument Mountain at Monson04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Drury at Hampden Charter School of Science04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Lenox at Southwick04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Pioneer at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Springfield Central at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Lee at Gateway05:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Mount Greylock at Palmer05:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Hopkins at Taconic06:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 16Mount Everett at Easthampton01:00 PM
FootballOct 16Easthampton at Lee07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 16Taconic at Pittsfield01:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 18Mount Everett at Lenox06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 18Wahconah at PittsfieldBCC06:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Mount Everett at Science and Technology05:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Pittsfield at Agawam06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Chicopee at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Monument Mountain at Science and Technology06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Mount Greylock at Easthampton06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18West Springfield at Lee06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Pioneer Valley at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18Mount Everett at Hopkins04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18Pittsfield at Agawam04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18Wahconah at Hampshire06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18Mount Greylock at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew06:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 19Drury at Putnam04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 19McCann Tech at Taconic04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 19Westfield at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 19Agawam at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 19Monument Mountain at Westfield07:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 19Lenox at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 19Pope Francis at McCann TechGreylock Glen04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 19Monument Mountain at Granby04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 19Taconic at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 19Hampden Charter School of Science at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 19Lenox at Chicopee06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 20Pittsfield at Pope Francis04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 20Multiple teams at Pittsfield04:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 20Multiple teams at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 20Taconic at Holyoke05:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 20Wahconah at Mahar05:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 20Lenox at Easthampton05:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 20E. Longmeadow at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 20Putnam at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 20Pittsfield at S. Hadley06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 20Monument Mountain at Springfield Central06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 20Mount Greylock at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 20McCann Tech at Wahconah06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 21Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 21Lee at Lenox06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Mount Everett at Berkshire Country Day04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Monument Mountain at Pittsfield04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 22Ludlow at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 22Mahar at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22Agawam at Lee06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22Mount Greylock at Wahconah06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22Pittsfield at Ludlow06:00 PM
FootballOct 22Pittsfield at Taconic06:00 PM
FootballOct 22Drury at Smith Vocational06:00 PM
FootballOct 22Monument Mountain at Pathfinder07:00 PM
FootballOct 22Northampton at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 22Mount Greylock at Lenox06:30 PM
 
FootballOct 23Lee at Hoosac Valley01:30 PM
 
Girls SoccerOct 24Mount Everett at Berkshire Country DayTime TBA12:00 PM
 
FootballOct 28Hoosac Valley at Commerce06:00 PM
 
FootballOct 29S. Hadley at Taconic06:00 PM
FootballOct 29W. Springfield at Wahconah07:00 PM
FootballOct 29Pittsfield at Ludlow07:00 PM
 
co-ed Cross CountryOct 30Multiple teams at Berkshire County InvitationalMount Greylock11:00 AM
FootballOct 30Monument Mountain at Drury01:00 PM
FootballOct 30Smith Vocational at McCann Tech01:00 PM
 
co-ed Cross CountryNov 13Multiple teams at Western MassTime TBA, Northfield Mtn12:00 PM

Sports Calendar

Facebook