SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballFeb 07Athol at Mount Greylock05:45 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Drury at Mahar07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Minnechaug at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Agawam at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Frontier at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07McCann Tech at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Lee at Mohawk07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Taconic at Holyoke06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Ludlow at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Mount Greylock at Belchertown07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07South Hadley at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at South Hadley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 08Wahconah at Belchertown07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Mount Everett at Taconic07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Mount Everett at Pope Francis05:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Granby at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 09Mount Greylock at Turners Falls06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09St Mary’s at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09McCann Tech at Pathfinder07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 09McCann Tech at Amherst08:10 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09McCann Tech at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Monument Mountain at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Westfield at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Holyoke at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Monson at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Palmer at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Agawam at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Easthampton at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Hoosac Valley at South Hadley07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pioneer at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at West Springfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Taconic at Minnechaug07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Easthampton at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Hoosac Valley at South Hadley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Westfield Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Smith Academy at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Mount Everett at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BowlingFeb 10Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Taconic at Northampton06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Mount Greylock at Mahar07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 11Hoosac Valley at Renaissance03:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Lenox at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Westfield at Taconic04:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Pittsfield at Agawam12:30 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 11S. Hadley at Mount Everett03:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 11Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 11Multiple teams at Western MassMohawk Trail Regional11:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Wahconah at Springfield ICS05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Southwick at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11E. Longmeadow at Pittsfield11:55 AM
 
co-ed SwimmingFeb 12Multiple teams at Central/Western Mass ChampionshipsSpringfield College09:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 13Taconic at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Wahconah at Palmer07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Monument Mountain at Easthampton07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Baystate at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 13Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Mount Everett at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hampden Charter at McCann Tech06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Springfield ICS at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Southwick at LeeTime TBA12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Turners Falls at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Hopkins at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 14Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetProspect Mountain11:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Easthampton at McCann Tech06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Hoosac Valley at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Pittsfield at Pope Francis07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 15Hoosac Valley at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 15E. Longmeadow at Pittsfield07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 15Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15S. Hadley at Taconic07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Pittsfield at Westfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Wahconah at West Springfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Ware at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 16Hopkins at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 16E. Longmeadow at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 16Newtown at Mount Everett07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 16Mount Everett at Drury05:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 16Lenox at Mahar07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 17McCann Tech at Taconic07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Mount Everett at LudlowOlympia06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Taconic at EasthamptonLassone07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Belchertown at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Belchertown at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 28Multiple teams at State Alpine Ski MeetBerkshire East09:30 AM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 04Multiple teams at State Team ChampionshipCove01:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 05Multiple teams at State Individual ChampionshipsCove10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook